Estrazione del 12/02/2011

 
Bari903331623
Cagliari13242365
Firenze7774692425
Genova298302027
Milano1888332786
Napoli905121816
Palermo1990578639
Roma5337464240
Torino342643363
Venezia717986660
Nazionale229196439
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 12/02/2011

1 – 3 – 19 – 23 - 61 - 78 Jolly 36

SuperStar16
Montepremi totale20.061.455,84     euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 513.567,13
Quote 4195,50
Quote 311,98
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella19.550,00
3 stella1.198,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
 
x