Estrazione del 10/02/2011

 
Bari118196021
Cagliari5881668290
Firenze8169447645
Genova2343718418
Milano7869292364
Napoli155493188
Palermo158144186
Roma7713112463
Torino6141895446
Venezia7567102029
Nazionale1074293972
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 10/02/2011

1 – 47 – 54 – 81 - 84 - 89 Jolly 22

 
SuperStar57
Montepremi totale18.348.404,93     euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 533.309,07
Quote 4311,71
Quote 317,55
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella31.171,00
3 stella1.755,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
 
x