Estrazione del 08/02/2011

 
Bari904584698
Cagliari649393452
Firenze664653314
Genova107530142
Milano237014757
Napoli3169551075
Palermo6472715784
Roma818052850
Torino757268531
Venezia3748545016
Nazionale6219465983
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 08/02/2011

10 – 11 – 20 – 41 - 55 - 83 Jolly 1

SuperStar67
Montepremi totale17.437.812,46     euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 542.823,13
Quote 4224,95
Quote 312,25
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella22.495,00
3 stella1.225,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
  
x