Estrazione del 05/02/2011

 
Bari7588446831
Cagliari6713816331
Firenze212468273
Genova8190478038
Milano876685868
Napoli3266421074
Palermo145223341
Roma2364224973
Torino851892453
Venezia834804876
Nazionale510873650
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 05/02/2011

25 – 32 – 43 – 52 - 65 - 78 Jolly 88

 
SuperStar39
Montepremi totale17.032.035,87     euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 524.415,95
Quote 4344,69
Quote 319,24
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella34.469,00
3 stella1.924,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
 
x