Estrazione del 03/02/2011

 
Bari46593850
Cagliari1261857555
Firenze785202875
Genova3544324181
Milano4650782741
Napoli7869552770
Palermo4378665112
Roma4562437081
Torino175568357
Venezia4960265290
Nazionale323742818
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 03/02/2011

20 – 25 – 37 – 45 - 49 - 63 Jolly 73

SuperStar37
Montepremi totale15.324.802,64    euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 547.128,26
Quote 4380,98
Quote 319,90
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella38.098,00
3 stella1.990,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
   
x