Estrazione del 01/02/2011

 
Bari4817152952
Cagliari585192987
Firenze9018608675
Genova743631453
Milano2284313874
Napoli82452464
Palermo4079371772
Roma5430894369
Torino5641481434
Venezia513358349
Nazionale493761250
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 01/02/2011

22 – 30 – 43 – 62 - 70 - 71 Jolly 50

 
SuperStar88
Montepremi totale14.414.302,82    euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 547.815,37
Quote 4448,97
Quote 320,62
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella44.897,00
3 stella2.062,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
 
x