Estrazione del 29/01/2011

 
Bari8746579017
Cagliari8537865567
Firenze10658114
Genova34815617
Milano1928823178
Napoli125517914
Palermo287024426
Roma2133888361
Torino4374604441
Venezia864196729
Nazionale538651779
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 29/01/2011

11 – 35 – 58 – 64 - 68 - 72 Jolly 26

SuperStar31
Montepremi totale13.987.460,99    euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 553.782,78
Quote 4382,91
Quote 318,85
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella38.291,00
3 stella1.885,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
   
x