Estrazione del 27/01/2011

 
Bari151217582
Cagliari388310564
Firenze1443152825
Genova3615283313
Milano27747651
Napoli7572831617
Palermo2549286147
Roma238437118
Torino152417198
Venezia5865123742
Nazionale3934568050
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 27/01/2011

1 – 11 – 27 – 45 - 49 - 61 Jolly 80

 
SuperStar49
Montepremi totale12.231.608,61    euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 513.791,29
Quote 4187,93
Quote 312,41
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella18.793,00
3 stella1.241,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
   
x