Estrazione del 25/01/2011

 
Bari4148573734
Cagliari6069537912
Firenze3248271129
Genova4161143824
Milano3166842550
Napoli4037203913
Palermo372752125
Roma8489363910
Torino8752148973
Venezia6870101546
Nazionale2562277824
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 25/01/2011

3 – 12 – 13 – 15 - 43 - 46 Jolly 11

SuperStar

37

Montepremi totale

11.322.640,64    euro

 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+-
Quote 522.623,04
Quote 4236,24
Quote 313,37
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella23.624,00
3 stella1.337,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
   
x