Estrazione del 22/01/2011

 
Bari281346210
Cagliari2083484589
Firenze8448665364
Genova3439141663
Milano419607674
Napoli666548488
Palermo4510774278
Roma38641439
Torino257076242
Venezia7889442555
Nazionale756024513
  
    

SUPERENALOTTO

Combinazione vincente del 22/01/2011

6 – 8 – 15 – 52 - 67 - 86 Jolly 42

 
SuperStar45
Montepremi totale11.293.072,67     euro
 

Quote SuperEnalotto

Quote 6-
Quote 5+784.414,16
Quote 523.532,43
Quote 4203,56
Quote 315,46
 

Quote SuperStar

5 stella-
4 stella20.356,00
3 stella1.546,00
2 stella100,00
1 stella10,00
0 stella5,00
 
   
x